首届“华山杯”全国榜书书法大展获奖作品

2018-05-10 15:49:02 来源: 点击:
一等奖   3名
杨兆瑞(陕西)  田德有(陕西)  
赵    飞(山西)
 
 
二等奖   10名
徐崇林(陕西) 袁荣昌(江苏)
邓小林(江西) 赵凤舞(陕西) 
刘绪林(陕西) 陈卫东(湖南)
王建军(甘肃) 张会明(陕西)
张永录(青海) 何福禄(陕西)
 
 
三等奖   20名
王洪刚(山东)  贾占强(陕西)  
郭广锋(陕西)  张    焰(贵州)  
张文博(浙江)  陈万祥(安徽)  
戴为众(辽宁)  赵永亮(安徽)  
张建昕(甘肃)  李松路(山东)  
曹乐耕(湖南)  袁永杰(山西)
李    杰(河南)  冯彦文(陕西)  
曹书生(陕西)  郑绍勇(北京)  
喻逢新(湖南)  王建英(陕西)  
梁浩江(宁夏)  崔建礼(甘肃)


入展名单

上海市:1人  
施    平   

天津市:4人  
邵    君  李卫华  刘玉国  孙士颖 

重庆市:3人  
刘红兵  覃宇煌  秦仕友   

河北省:11人
唐思远  侯伯泉  邢富强  李占发  辇宏伟 
丁    勇  樊伟民  陈巧云(女)   孙孝云 
曹永葛  丁平德                 

山西省:10人
台军义  葛崇收  李正伦   张全民   李忠信
王林平  牛跃乾  王宏伟   张新民   张宝银   

内蒙古自治区:1人  
姜    巍    

辽宁省:3人  
沈尚明  孙    昱   张丹哲(女)

吉林省:1人  
王湛迪(女) 

黑龙江省:5人
刘    波  赵书中  温    刚   赵守文  史庆国 

江苏省:4人  
宗明义  张文敏  金有艺  郑庆海  

浙江省:6人  
吕松霖  葛艳芬(女) 刘吉强   赵    恩
田毅铭  王庆华      

安徽省:2人  
王   永  孙守忠      

福建省:4人  
洪林达  高    歌   吕剑贵   张国强  

江西省:9人  
程嘉兆  肖玉锋   张    宁   李子君   黄    丰
卢琼华  陈向东   潘立船   涂    烈    
 
山东省:13人
王守乾  庄福民   王金灵  王伟玉  娄德宝  
李依平  王爱国   李云森  李    伟  王德成  
陈述林  黄迪声  张业胜  
 
河南省:22人
徐世民  王亚光  时习文  张文颉  王雅各 
郭庆金  米    刚  王东来  郝少文  冯东志
王连忠  刘龙龙  袁江涛  鲁雪娟  高有耕
陈炫光  冯天鸽  荆小来  刘红卫  宋善贤
龚首一  张同立   
            
湖北省:7人
肖敦斌  赵柏清  周鸿萍  吴大松  刘一刀
张会元  王达茂                      

湖南省 7人  
刘宗迪  欧阳斌  杨方华  黄新平  龙云生  
周朗云  姜广举  

广东省:4人
张旭龙  甘志勇  刘鹤飞  欧顺杨 
    
广西壮族自治区:  2人  
莫中直  曾云才                 

海南省:1人  
陈明汉
                         
四川省: 5人
鲁明全  叶永兴  郝    华  程星琰  钟杨琴笙 

贵州省: 1人  
王新华
                    
云南省: 1人
张升荣
                            
陕西省:44人
王彦有  景宏强  南海平  王春兰(女) 刘    林 
胡艺顺  许    涛  王明亮  王百鹏  杨春景 姚志俊
王新海  马英武  张铜峰  孙建奇  赵文华(女) 
李立锋  李梦存(女)  安鹏飞  段建辉  李志勇  
孙汝雷  詹晓川  刘    妮(女) 乞绍奚   陈福乐 
耿振锋  梁丁旺  李东联 程明忠 王天本  白志勤  
刘    强  刘    剑  张    逸 盛大明 王振发  史占鳌  
胡光耀  陈春梅(女)  闫秋锁  高抒秦  王淳德
郭瑛国
 
甘肃省:9人
孙天明  沈    澎   孙文海  丁子富  韩多善    
杜    江  赵永光   廖宏斌  张    鹃
 
青海省: 1人
马黎明
      
宁夏回族自治区: 1人  
崔春林
       
新疆维吾尔族自治区: 1人
郭高勇    
 
获奖作品欣赏

一等奖  田德有(陕西)180cmx48cmx8


一等奖  杨兆瑞(陕西) 180cmx48cmx4


  一等奖  赵飞(山西)178x45cm


二等奖  陈卫东(湖南)180cmx48cmx2


二等奖  邓小林(江西)180cmx70cm


二等奖  何福禄(陕西)   178x45cm


二等奖  刘绪林(陕西)180cmx70cm


二等奖  王建军(甘肃)180cmx97cm


二等奖  徐崇林(陕西)  180cmx97cm
 

二等奖  袁荣昌(江苏)180cmx48cmx2


二等奖  张会明(陕西)180cmx48cmx2
 

二等奖  张永录(青海) 180cmx48cm


二等奖  赵凤舞(陕西)180cmx68cmx2


三等奖  曹乐耕(湖南)180cmx70cm


三等奖  曹书生(陕西) 180cmx97cm


三等奖  陈万祥(安徽)180cmx48cmx2


三等奖  崔建礼(甘肃)   180cmx97cm


三等奖  戴为众(辽宁)180cmx48cmx2


三等奖  冯彦文(陕西)  180cmx68cm


三等奖  郭广峰(陕西)180x70cm


三等奖  贾占强(陕西)   180cmx68cm


三等奖  李杰(河南)180cmx80cm


三等奖  李松路(山东)  180cmx48cmx2


三等奖  梁浩江(宁夏)180cmx97cm


三等奖  王洪刚(山东)180cmx48cmx2


三等奖  王建英(陕西)   180cmx48cmx4


三等奖  喻逢新(湖南)180cmx97cm


三等奖  袁永杰(山西)180cmx78cm


三等奖  张建昕(甘肃)  180cmx48cmx2


三等奖  张文博(浙江)180cmx48cm


三等奖  张焰(贵州)180cmx48cm


三等奖  赵永亮(安徽)180cmx48cmx2


三等奖  郑绍勇(北京)180cmx97cm



 
二维码

相关推荐

编辑精选